Online ticket - confirm your invitation code

Exhibitors

Anthony Short Antiques

Stand D22

Antiek Folklore

Stand H05

Antigüedades Echeverria

Stand C-20

Antiques Emporium

Stand B-12

Antiquiteiten Frank Van Laer

Stand F15

Antiquitäten Kunsthandlung Uta König

Stand H17

Art et Patrimoine - Laurence Lenne

Stand G13

Art Moderne Galerie

Stand F-19

Art22 Gallery

Stand D11

Artimo Fine Arts

Stand G11

Arts d'Australie • Stéphane Jacob

Stand G18

Au delà des Apparences

Stand F17

Barbara Bassi

Stand G20

Beguin Pierre-Emmanuel

Stand C18

Bert Nordin Fine Paintings

Stand G05

Boes Marco

Stand F22

Bouisset Bernard

Stand G07

Cafmeyer Gallery

Stand C10

Chastelain & Butes

Stand B10

Chimara Antiques

Stand E19

Claeys Gallery

Stand E07

Cordeau Andrée

Cruège de Forceville

Stand H16

Damen Restauratie

Stand D26

Dans De Beaux Draps

Stand H09

De Cock Antiques

Stand G04

de Harlez Simon

Stand H27-H25

de Spa Arnaud et Sylvie

Stand E-09

Delobelle & delobelle

Stand H11

Derom Sophie

Stand D-21

Diane

Stand F08

Dus'Art Gallery - AC Simon

Stand D06

Early Birds Art Gallery

Stand D24

Etienne de Roissart

Stand E-20

Evrard de Villenfagne

Stand B16

Famarte Asian Art

Stand D26

Fondation Albert Vandervelden

Stand G22

François Marie-Cecile

Stand D10

Galerie 125

Stand E21

Galerie Ary Jan

Stand D07

Galerie Capazza

Stand D17-D18

Galerie Darya

Stand H14

Galerie De Cicco

Stand C-12

Galerie Drylewicz

Stand C16

Galerie Fr. Janssens van der Maelen

Stand E10

Galerie Framing

Stand D14

Galerie Humeurs

Stand G23

Galerie Jean Nelis

Stand G14

Galerie Jungmann

Stand H10

Galerie K&G Van De Ven

Stand E16

Galerie Lamy

Stand F02

Galerie Lassus

Stand F01

Galerie Le Tout Venant

Stand D02

Galerie Louis - Decorative Arts & Antiques

Stand H21

Galerie Mala

Stand B-14

Galerie Raf Van Severen

Stand F13

Galerie Septentrion

Stand B18

Galerie Tandem

Stand H08

Galerie XXL Art & Vintage

Stand D12

Gallery de Potter d’Indoye

Stand G16

Germaine Galerie

Stand B-22

Gery Art Gallery

Stand H-23

Golsong Jewellery

Stand E03

Gonthier Jacques

Stand D16

Haesaerts - le Grelle

Stand G09

Hervé t'Serstevens

Stand D13

Hervieux A. - Motard J-Ch.

Honourable Silver Objects - Cabinet of Curiosities

Stand I-03

Huret Philippe

Stand F06

Jan Muller

Stand D09

Kitsune Japanese Art - Arie Vos -

Stand F-18

Kunsthandel Egbert Eibel

Stand H15

Kunsthandel Shimanovich

Stand H24

L'Huillier Thierry

Stand H-03

La Galerie Eric Du Maroussem

Stand H19

La Maison Papon

Stand E08

La Metairie

Stand E21

La Tradition de l'Ecriture

Stand B26

Ladron de Guevara

Stand C-12

Laura Fine Art

Stand E15

Leonhard's Gallery

Stand G01

Lex Antiqua

Stand E-18

Maarten Michiels

Stand E-12

Maison Costermans et Pelgrims de Bigard

Stand F07

Maison Holemans

Stand F04

Maison Riondet

Stand F12

Malaise & Belgem

Stand E14

Manuscripta

Stand D04

Martin Patrick

Stand G-04

MGA Gallery

Stand H02

Millennium Atelier (Antiques & Fine Arts)

Stand B-24

Ming-k'i Gallery

Stand E13

Muller Frederik Antiek

Stand F11

Musées de la ville de Namur - Fondation Roi Baudouin

Stand I04

NF Art Gallery

Stand E-11

Palau - Antiguitats

Stand F10

Pauline's Jewellery Box

Stand F20

Philippe Heim

Stand B-16

Philippe-John Farahnick

Stand D01

Remarkable Paintings

Stand E05

Robin Kowalski Antiques

Stand H12

Runway Vintage

Stand H18

Saint-Éloi Antiquités

Stand E01

Schiller Art Gallery

Stand F09

Sebl'Antic

Stand E02

Sonia de Hauleville

Stand D08

Stein en Cedric Moermans Gallery

Stand H-22

Tercelin de Joigny Benoit et Sébastien

Stand F05

Thomas Deprez Fine Arts

Stand G19

Valentina Safarian Fine Art

Stand D23

Vanhaecke Dominique

Stand C14

Vanhoenacker Henri

Stand G02

Winwood Gallery

Stand D19

Wolvesperges Art & Furniture

Stand E04

ZEBRES

Stand F16