Exposanten

Anthony Short Antiques

Antiek Folklore

Stand H-05

Antigüedades Echeverria

Stand C-19

Antiquiteiten Frank Van Laer

Stand F-15

Art et Patrimoine - Laurence Lenne

Hall 1 - Stand G13

Art Renaissance

Art Thema Gallery

Stand C-09

Art22 Gallery

D-19

Artimo Fine Arts

Stand G-11

Artisans-Restaurateurs d'Art

C-21

ARTTS

H-06

Beguin Pierre-Emmanuel

Stand E-20

Bernard de Leye

Stand F-18

Bert Nordin Fine Paintings

Stand E-01

Boes Marco

Stand F-22

Bordet Nicolas Antiquités

Stand E-08

Bouisset Bernard

Stand E-10

Cafmeyer Gallery

Stand C-01

Chastelain & Butes

Stand G-01

Chimara Antiques

Stand E-19

Claeys Gallery

Cordeau Andrée

Stand E-17

Cruège de Forceville

Damen Restauratie

Stand C-17

Dans De Beaux Draps

Stand H-18

de Harlez Simon

Stand H-27

de Spa Arnaud et Sylvie

Stand E-09

Delobelle & delobelle

Stand H-11

Diane

Stand F-08

Dille Art

Stand F-09

Dus'Art Gallery - AC Simon

Early Birds Art Gallery

Stand D-24

Famarte Asian Art

Stand G-05

Farahnick

Stand C-07

Fayolle Laurence

Stand G-07

Fondation Albert Vandervelden

Stand G-24

François Marie-Cecile

stand D-10

Galerie Alain Pautot - Bruno Sugeres

Galerie Berger

Stand G-15

Galerie Capazza

Galerie Darya

Stand H-12

Galerie Eric Beaumont

Stand E-03

Galerie Eric Du Maroussem

Stand H-19

Galerie Framing

Galerie Humeurs

Galerie Jungmann

H-10

Galerie K&G Van de Ven

Galerie Lamy

Stand F-02

Galerie Lassus

Stand F-01

Galerie Le Tout Venant

Stand D-02

Galerie Louis - Decorative Arts & Antiques

Stand H-21

Galerie New Hope

Stand G-14

Galerie Raf Van Severen

Galerie Septentrion

Stand C-09

Galerie Tandem

Stand H-08

Galerie XXL Art & Vintage

Stand D-12

Galerie Zuid

E-17

Gallery de Potter d’Indoye

Germaine Galerie

Gery Art Gallery

Stand H-16

Golsong Jewellery

Stand E03

Gonthier Jacques

Stand D-16

Haesaerts - le Grelle

Stand G-09

Honourable Silver Objects - Cabinet of Curiosities

I-03

Huret Philippe

Hurtebize Galerie

Stand G-19

Jacob Norden Antiques

Stand C-05

Kunsthandel Egbert Eibel

Stand H-15

Kunsthandel Shimanovich

Kunsthandel Uta König

Stand H-17

L'Huillier Thierry

La Maison Papon

Stand G-04

La Metairie

La Tradition de l'Ecriture

Stand H-24

Laura Fine Art

Stand E-15

Lemaire Jean

Stand F-18

Leonhard's Gallery

Stand G-12

Lex Antiqua

Stand E-18

Maison Costermans et Pelgrims de Bigard

Stand F-07

Maison Holemans

Stand F-04

Maison Riondet

Stand F-12

Malaise Véronique

Stand E-14

Manuscripta

Stand G-23

Martin Patrick

Stand D-07

MGA Gallery

Ming-k'i Gallery

Stand E-13

Muller Frederik Antiek

Stand F-11

Muller Jan

Stand D-09

Musées de la ville de Namur - Fondation Roi Baudouin

Stand I-04

NF Art Gallery

Stand E-11

Palau - Antiguitats

Stand F-10

Pauline's Jewellery Box

Stand F-20

Philippe Heim

Poisson & Associés

Remarkable Paintings

Stand E-05

Rosat Antiques

Stand H-18

Runway Vintage

Stand F19

Ruyter - Goyvaerts

Stand D-13

Saint-Éloi Antiquités

Stand D-03

Sonja de Hauleville

t'Serstevens Hervé

Stand D-13

Tercelin de Joigny Benoit et Sébastien

Stand F-05

The old Treasury

Valentina Safarian Fine Art

undefined

Vanhoenacker Henri

Stand G-02

Wolvesperges Art & Furniture

Stand E-06

ZEBRES

Stand F-16